";}?>

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gustav Alm Oja (DEN)X5438377538004272007614519.00%1094917.5713122561223101221
Craig Waldick (TOR)X54393574290010301985313119.70%695217.621616325722000002
Philipp Marquardt (TOR)X543634702332028331935411118.65%789916.651520356921700000
Johnny Shuffledboard (MCH)X543431652020241121969910417.35%89136725.31101424572581015153
Matt Sherris (DEN)X54164662324205331112437014.29%997017.963182127222000449
Henry Kruell (DEN)X5427285535804947145518318.62%15110720.50711183822421310159
Marek Pala (BOS)X54282553-91055144281605710317.50%13119522.121313265021613411298
Lassi Aho (BRK)X542725522346030401495010718.12%1095817.746101645236000213
Santi Pineiro (BOS)X54222850-70019691785113112.36%799918.50917264921523511116
Jonas Tronsgaard (TOR)X549415026575129659321509.68%2494717.542232522201000148
Jonathan Hicks (TOT)X55222749-12015431626811313.58%996117.478111936219000220
Tim Cory (CHI)X54262248722026511665811415.66%26120622.34812204417832512286
Miika Kemppinen (QUE)X54242347-5140116662006313412.00%24110620.47911205624212311115
Jara Cimrman (QUE)X54182846-2401793181561179.94%23111820.70710174524121310126
Adam Borg (BRK)X54202343172207956148629313.51%22104619.378816372361122111
Christopher Wong (TOR)X54182543363574161535210911.76%295717.7241317401940003100
Christian Larose (DEN)X5422204201604152154398014.29%1893917.3891120381811126133
Adam Adams (BRK)X54201838130031321265612315.87%1183015.3797163920200001
Rodderick O'Brien (TOR)X54201838775354623149349213.42%480214.8597163719600001
Zackary Pittman (MCH)X54142438-12047108137507410.22%22109220.2251419312070006202
Kyle Peters (BRK)X5411273820535845882255313.41%16101818.851101117224101696
Tyler O'Meara (BRK)X5433538944015013815767741.91%113139625.86310134225002211166
Tony Nielsen (DEN)X54132437-6140543913253759.85%284515.645121735188000023
Doug Neveu (MCH)X549273652007537139601026.47%1190316.733121537214000128
Alan Trainor (TOR)X541520351744087133122505312.30%99129523.98781542238000089
Blaise Leskowitz (TOR)X5413213416280119117112445911.61%72124623.071081837237000052
Vilhelm Rorik (R) (CHI)X441320335402157106266812.26%2791920.8837101913722410195
Paul Bissett (TOT)X53171431-181602936143418511.89%11102219.281071741211000274
Fredrik Bengtsson (STP)X54141731-622013657135459110.37%17112120.768513382111016160
Jessica Steig (QUE)X54102131-1802549138481017.25%1994917.575131842211112478
Fredrik Olsson (MCH)X541021310201004415149936.62%17114121.1261420372410008178
Eddie Vallin (STP)X52121830-14802552112439010.71%892117.714101428176000287
Dustin Goodwin (TOT)X52151429173008226129358711.63%671013.662351374000131
Brad Philip (STP)X54131629-8602120146421018.90%895717.72461037209011427
Cody Litwiler (MCH)X54121628-36085714455788.33%1498718.2717837233000231
Riley Box (TOT)X53141327-15220372715461969.09%588016.60771431205000740
Troy Speelman (QUE)X54141327-106078146115627512.17%110142826.44538302632355213
Sim Baril (QUE)X54121527391251214994408512.77%2284415.624812151273039200
Trevor Cardinal (QUE)X541116270255474111442859.65%1283315.4279163121000000
Matt Reynolds (DEN)X543242793201191127440464.05%77127323.5731013271750115218
Bobby Boucher (TOT)X5391726-74093411738687.69%1778914.89279121290003120
Godric Leskowsky (BOS)X5491726-540214686266010.47%1197218.004913272142134114
Justin Castleman (STP)X5481826-1538015912811571586.96%92134024.82167122210004160
Chris Walters (TOR)X5462026716026469922676.06%1371013.152791059101448
Jean-Marie Lemieux (R) (CHI)X301510251240263096326115.63%847915.963581281000012
Roy Frank (R) (CHI)X451312251349510477107376112.15%2083518.5672933133000289
Johan Bengtsson (BOS)X54101525-101203111914668826.85%30120922.394594219521316363
Tristan Mayer (TOT)X561015252120285912036808.33%1092416.4918927159101175
Kevin McWoodleyson (TOT)X5591625-145001055713448666.72%2394117.103710271551019111
Lionel Mandrake (BRK)X54816244201281509841478.16%110145626.95358262510113212
Noaabi Luklev (TOT)X55111223-1480254397366211.34%1093717.032792523700005
Will Telfer (DEN)X54617232500888313341654.51%21101218.732242017000013234
Janis Udris (MCH)X545182382031567335636.85%1077914.42224780000352
Jason Wiedmann (TOR)X541222373401151599949411.01%112129824.04189271770117271
Jay Lopez (DEN)X54111122-300172189326712.36%576214.1055102117300000
Antti Laurila (BRK)X5410122220809613910849409.26%84120622.344610361890005128
Kristian Marosi (BRK)X549132210641046329931729.09%1568812.74303146410115
Valtteri Viitala-Ahmamzi (MCH)X541212216129152631439644491.04%128112020.74145181080002125
Ian Heimbuch (TOR)X545162141601001487445396.76%90116321.53279171770006155
Dan Sgambelluri (TOT)X5210818-920282099296310.10%1469013.263142011400000
Mike Ste. Croix (MCH)X54991803001088382463810.98%61106219.6754924221000055
Tim Kunkel (DEN)X54711184215405063263811.11%877114.2831413143011014
Toulouse Lautrec (DEN)X542151713320991356338263.17%94105919.61000010111177
Elias Bistburg (BOS)X549716-9535502411039658.18%1179414.7156113819500000
Ignacio Marino (QUE)X5421416-6131252211328837392.27%91130624.19145202590332157
Mike Roseberry (CHI)X5451015812017407825686.41%1174113.7123512108000242
Jonny Rowson (DEN)X54213158401492027753462.60%115123322.8302212920115240
Cav Benoit (TOT)X5101515-13140981506429470.00%114117623.05055161770001157
Andrew Walker (STP)X5401515-2717513116513945600.00%123145526.95055302310007232
Ryan Czerkawski (TOT)X556814-1160418410835605.56%32106319.333362316802213233
Walter Lawrence (MCH)X54591456035408637555.81%763911.83213782011121
Aleksis Staprans (BOS)X5431114-3716108214712160502.48%101150327.83156332331236329
Ryan Lockhart (BOS)X5421214-165525991849038512.22%132136425.26279312300110284
Delryk Levesque (TOT)X56212145140381037118412.82%2490616.1803344802213308
Ernie Rubottom (MCH)X546713400691126936258.70%84102819.04213141150001139
Ilya Sarin (DEN)X525712-141544299733625.15%664912.48101514200000
Eric Harm'em (CHI)X544812-324018249435854.26%359410.99134741011036
Devin Duhn (TOR)X5448126380124879518474.21%30104419.340331112800018297
Fabio Wirtanen (QUE)X543811359594406224454.84%1572913.50011119022494
Shane Kelley (TOT)X562911-10660114568338662.41%2378013.92000240006177
Jean-Mathieu Royer (R) (QUE)X3311011625586754418242.27%5372722.0311281070000118
Lelouch Lamperouge (TOT)X5111011148065146531521.54%653310.4500031400012
Dom Augustine (TOT)X5511011-11100601405636261.79%6499118.010116600002124
Bomber Nakayama (TOT)X554610-422035286925455.80%1158710.6800002011348
Aira Clarke (TOT)X5237101336072414016337.50%1666912.87000122000367
Jorge Bernardo (QUE)X54549-4609157040537.14%454210.0411262900001
Jean-Luc Pinsent (CHI)X541897110201041054620222.17%6784415.63022542000396
Vojtech Uhlir (MCH)X54189-1010058925417181.85%6698218.191125116000167
David Pochop (TOT)X56189029535575525271.82%3089716.020331115500005
Jake Lotoki (TOT)X25099-5805061552617160.00%4152821.10066788011093
Rob Bechard (STP)X54099-143201021109326280.00%71103319.13022141150001137
Christopher Grafflnek (R) (CHI)X29358620052384018307.50%1049116.910221575000046
Andrei Venachenko (CHI)X54358898301361036131254.92%85108720.14112161610111178
Danny Sergionov (R) (CHI)X382683260631066522353.08%7795225.0512313840002178
Erik Stoll (MCH)X54268-338029306412433.13%1357210.600000600000
James McCready (R) (CHI)X291782160104604420162.27%4875526.050007851013147
Brian Tong (TOT)X53088928059853826270.00%5272013.5900003022063
Kayla Tasker (TOR)X5408817300791013828210.00%6576814.23000030001155
Victor Olmos (TOT)X56437-116018198640544.65%125589.970000100003
Ryan Spiller (DEN)X5434717115251128028142510.71%5577614.3700002000041
Bobby Roi (R) (CHI)X29257108039574533214.44%4663621.92000567000086
Yanbo Wang (TOR)X54257-328026216925562.90%355310.2400003000275
Alexander Ursu (TOR)X54257-1945084264323364.65%94708.700000000000
Stefan Bystedt (BOS)X54077-13220761376432330.00%7592517.14033171000113118
Jason Placido (BOS)X54336-2630032495227455.77%1375313.94101227000155
Ayaz Karim (TOT)X23246-1208103811255.26%525110.910001500000
Matty Steele (TOT)X53246-8700101634312174.65%4469313.0800013000159
Alex Krogars (CHI)X52156-714080263517322.86%364912.49033660000053
Ray Laing (TOT)X53156-1528061303113313.23%266212.50011031000026
Mattias Svensson (TOT)X2806651802035236120.00%2533111.810000100000
Ryan Crappa (CHI)X39066-139551212412130.00%63679.4101112300001
Miren Makwana (STP)X51325-339531324616346.52%135009.8000000000033
Charlie Kurta (R) (MCH)X5432522405621341388.82%656610.4900011800000
Gary Oldfield (TOT)X5732541802584612286.52%75379.430000000000
Chicco Nacion (R) (BRK)X36235-64032165514363.64%440611.2800001600000
Daniel Svensson (TOT)X50235-68024272911196.90%74999.9900000000013
Gunnar Stach (CHI)X16145-32404531289143.57%3742726.71112574000255
Max Power (R) (BRK)X140557401426161170.00%1228020.0202254500000
Mathieu Painchaud (R) (CHI)X1505542099171190.00%218912.630000000000
Blaine Muzyka (STP)X44055-3611558693815170.00%4154912.480000100000
Igor Polzin (DEN)X54055914043954419110.00%5870213.0000001000147
Eddy Kempff (BOS)X54055-1399151371234117310.00%6699418.410116920110169
Mike Lake (TOT)X55055-565592855023270.00%6580114.56000792000136
Zach Wright (TOT)X21224-160792513198.00%525211.9911232400004
Sawyer Withers (TOT)X47224-330029214113374.88%114379.300000000001
Matt Kinney (TOT)X56224-437555456926492.90%75409.640000000002
Joey Bowen (BOS)X30134-758103535915421.69%133411.120000110118
Phil Alkievicz (TOT)X40134-24002016297213.45%240010.0000004000142
Wandrille Leskowsky (BOS)X54134-1172059147121371.41%474613.821121817200000
Nick Church (TOT)X55134-2131551191436236271.61%8395617.39000010112135
Wynter Philip (STP)X27044013532302411130.00%2636613.560000000008
Jonny Eliasson (TOT)X31044038047433615170.00%4058118.74000780011164
Chris Baker (MCH)X54044-13240134845131390.00%7199318.40011678000393
Konstantin Kuehn (CHI)X25303-44019285617345.36%641716.6920212680004102
Tito Explosion (TOR)X542134101021403710235.41%1788316.350000150009293
Ville Savolainen (BRK)X111230261013132127.69%1898.090000000000
Maddy Steele (BOS)X31123-20371517173612172.78%436211.670000100001
Matt Friday (CHI)X45123-61277580324414282.27%851111.3601129000019
Matt Ackerman (CHI)X46123-912012569140491.10%2360713.201121962000121
Gerard Pastorius (QUE)X501230395681023817152.63%6285517.10000130001213
Jeromir Jegr (CHI)X9033-214017712680.00%214616.2702243500000
Peter Bier (BOS)X25033-242607463251470.00%4560124.030006820110118
Jahid Adam (TOR)X360330203162156120.00%4557415.93000010000195
Matt Hero (QUE)X19202-2208102713157.41%326013.7100023400004
Jill Chambers (CHI)X8112-26056112109.09%1779.600000000000
Matthew Gosselin (STP)X101121601493611.11%0807.980000000000
Siberia Appletree (BOS)X22112224103044241264.17%2328612.9800000000026
Sebastian Harpake (BOS)X23112-6215169218134.76%725711.190000000000
Fredd Da Silva (DEN)X23112112013517395.88%12219.610000100000
Marcelo Menezes (CHI)X9022020628270.00%0869.580000500000
Ryan de Costa (TOT)X17022-240181915350.00%420211.9100002000225
Christoffer Lind (BRK)X19022075142414680.00%1823112.1400001000011
Dwaine Bulger (CHI)X1902202210153115850.00%2926013.6900003000026
Suber Dahir (STP)X200220100197168150.00%120710.360000000004
Jakub Novotny (R) (CHI)X26022314034563521110.00%3340215.470110300002
Rocky Nijjer (TOT)X40022-1029525114221430.00%63588.960000000000
Marcus Lindholm (TOT)X50022-937517252812260.00%14999.970000100000
Jason Anthony (STP)X3101-1000230333.33%0289.220000000000
Guy Villeneuve (BRK)X9101-540100941111.11%1829.070000000000
Kristian Olofsson (TOT)X910111356382912.50%2849.340000200000
Michael Sisovsky (TOT)X23101-22402612931411.11%02189.461011500000
Matt Smith (TOT)X24101-18200196399192.56%130512.690000000001
Richard Michael (R) (CHI)X321014401913245114.17%23169.8700000000138
Harbhajan Singh (DEN)X33101-215690601871614.29%43189.630000300001
Jay Buttana (BOS)X54101-1020024103915302.56%74217.790000400006
Brandon McCartney (BRK)X6011-220114310.00%0559.160000000000
Mark Gallagher (STP)X7011-260522520.00%0699.810000000000
Ainis Broks (CHI)X8011-420429560.00%28911.0800000000112
Claudi Casamitjana (CHI)X9011-413524249950.00%1524327.03000138000055
Ivo Ernstsons (STP)X27011-210022153010180.00%22398.860000000001
Mike Laine (QUE)X350111180343317330.00%3446913.3900000000053
Dantuckie de Quebecois (BOS)X54011-1124032214512350.00%64818.9000000000384
Jorgen Nyrud (BOS)X54011-1118019144219230.00%44137.640000700000
Guillermo Cervantes (TOT)X1000-120003010.00%01111.370000000000
Victor Hughart (TOT)X1000-100001010.00%01111.320000000000
Ronnie Franchise (R) (CHI)X1000000106110.00%01312.800000000000
Lauris Prikulis (CHI)X2000-100325030.00%02512.430000000001
Denis Lever (QUE)X2000100202110.00%0178.680000000000
Tyler Hetherington (TOT)X3000020361010.00%23611.850000000000
Jurgis Butkus (R) (QUE)X4000120470100.00%46315.700000000006
Kel Schwientek (BOS)X70000209127420.00%39313.270000200001
Hans Missenheim (STP)X7000-2408510320.00%17110.100000000005
Ed Kimberley (TOT)X9000-11001167140.00%2839.220000000000
Anthony Rossi (TOT)X20000-1240151123570.00%021210.6100028000012
Lorne Pearl (CHI)X25000-718042603215110.00%4048019.21000459000081
Patrick Devine (TOT)X25000-5140241411690.00%028311.3100001000217

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gustav Alm Oja (DEN)X7337.31%671719131.581200001301232
Craig Waldick (TOR)X6653.06%491278021.56060000088873
Philipp Marquardt (TOR)X5146.30%541025041.56160000091750
Johnny Shuffledboard (MCH)X930.00%27660020.950100000111022
Matt Sherris (DEN)X1151.46%8889212001.28000001100073
Henry Kruell (DEN)X7337.93%589016020.99000000130743
Marek Pala (BOS)X2245.57%7912715030.890120000210633
Lassi Aho (BRK)X7150.00%4610713131.09250002600362
Santi Pineiro (BOS)X2257.43%83411416001.00190001200116
Jonas Tronsgaard (TOR)X1359.13%8272518101.06001000064105
Jonathan Hicks (TOT)X4236.00%5014311001.02370001400233
Tim Cory (CHI)X4440.66%48716326410.803150000011442
Miika Kemppinen (QUE)X9340.51%7916320000.8521200000101561
Jara Cimrman (QUE)X4153.67%106212418010.821100000011026
Adam Borg (BRK)X1035.71%5612621010.82370000130162
Christopher Wong (TOR)X6138.96%771412010.90000010022324
Christian Larose (DEN)X5042.42%9910322000.90160000033511
Adam Adams (BRK)X1234.88%4314812000.92000001100031
Rodderick O'Brien (TOR)X5241.18%5115712010.95001060120301
Zackary Pittman (MCH)X3151.77%9029929110.70240000021311
Kyle Peters (BRK)X1150.87%9815712100.75130010140233
Tyler O'Meara (BRK)X110.00%02575000.540100001240222
Tony Nielsen (DEN)X1155.19%636935000.88000001400210
Doug Neveu (MCH)X2044.83%298311100.80450000073227
Alan Trainor (TOR)X320.00%03684000.54000000210223
Blaise Leskowitz (TOR)X410.00%03251000.55360000033232
Vilhelm Rorik (R) (CHI)X2250.57%4397022000.725110000021124
Paul Bissett (TOT)X4236.52%1151049020.61040000011321
Fredrik Bengtsson (STP)X3056.48%1057838100.55260003400302
Jessica Steig (QUE)X1150.83%6619014000.654110000031014
Fredrik Olsson (MCH)X3348.39%12410214000.54030000022234
Eddie Vallin (STP)X2053.72%713679010.650000000122105
Dustin Goodwin (TOT)X2042.31%26906000.82000002200324
Brad Philip (STP)X1055.00%601355000.61360000120124
Cody Litwiler (MCH)X1055.32%7528315000.572600000115121
Riley Box (TOT)X1242.86%421588000.610000000121112
Troy Speelman (QUE)X230.00%04975000.38000000140233
Sim Baril (QUE)X1445.00%606518000.64250131100033
Trevor Cardinal (QUE)X2140.74%27768000.65000000021330
Matt Reynolds (DEN)X300.00%0862000.420000001340024
Bobby Boucher (TOT)X4040.54%37746100.66130000120014
Godric Leskowsky (BOS)X1045.95%377215000.53340000033101
Justin Castleman (STP)X110.00%03086000.39000001200213
Chris Walters (TOR)X3053.77%424687000.731300000182113
Jean-Marie Lemieux (R) (CHI)X8034.62%267114011.04110000055234
Roy Frank (R) (CHI)X2153.58%6015514000.602110010085313
Johan Bengtsson (BOS)X3058.47%118710940000.413120000042113
Tristan Mayer (TOT)X1048.55%655707000.54000000051001
Kevin McWoodleyson (TOT)X0046.59%887115000.530100001180021
Lionel Mandrake (BRK)X210.00%01494000.33000000420216
Noaabi Luklev (TOT)X0250.00%544916000.49140000310011
Will Telfer (DEN)X0039.75%3177313000.450000000103000
Janis Udris (MCH)X0052.38%2314312000.590000000143101
Jason Wiedmann (TOR)X000.00%02895000.350000000452021
Jay Lopez (DEN)X2050.00%24785000.58130000066210
Antti Laurila (BRK)X200.00%01766000.36000001100020
Kristian Marosi (BRK)X1137.04%27607000.64240010044013
Valtteri Viitala-Ahmamzi (MCH)X000.00%0679000.390010100222024
Ian Heimbuch (TOR)X110.00%01268000.36000000097014
Dan Sgambelluri (TOT)X0065.00%205314000.52000000011120
Mike Ste. Croix (MCH)X110.00%02348000.34000000032021
Tim Kunkel (DEN)X1249.87%397435000.47001000033011
Toulouse Lautrec (DEN)X000.00%0650000.3200000001210023
Elias Bistburg (BOS)X0036.36%33723000.40020010022021
Ignacio Marino (QUE)X000.00%0876000.240011300523020
Mike Roseberry (CHI)X0148.19%83449000.41560001100012
Jonny Rowson (DEN)X000.00%0199000.240000000138121
Cav Benoit (TOT)X000.00%0769000.260100001510000
Andrew Walker (STP)X000.00%01194000.210000101540012
Ryan Czerkawski (TOT)X1045.30%1815436000.260000001240120
Walter Lawrence (MCH)X1149.10%334468000.44110000099012
Aleksis Staprans (BOS)X100.00%039124000.19000020099011
Ryan Lockhart (BOS)X010.00%017106000.210020300142020
Delryk Levesque (TOT)X1056.98%7883026000.311100001230010
Ernie Rubottom (MCH)X100.00%02257000.250000000107210
Ilya Sarin (DEN)X1048.41%252418000.37130000000002
Eric Harm'em (CHI)X1131.43%35678000.40030000074001
Devin Duhn (TOR)X1252.54%9634027000.23110001100101
Fabio Wirtanen (QUE)X2023.08%392611000.30000000022101
Shane Kelley (TOT)X0032.14%286629000.2800000003014010
Jean-Mathieu Royer (R) (QUE)X000.00%0445000.300000100172111
Lelouch Lamperouge (TOT)X0133.33%24404000.41000000022100
Dom Augustine (TOT)X000.00%0963000.220000000481000
Bomber Nakayama (TOT)X0040.00%304511000.34000001100100
Aira Clarke (TOT)X0050.00%302611000.30000000022000
Jorge Bernardo (QUE)X0131.82%22568000.33000000011001
Jean-Luc Pinsent (CHI)X000.00%0663000.210003100222021
Vojtech Uhlir (MCH)X000.00%0252000.1800000005310000
David Pochop (TOT)X000.00%0539000.201100100301000
Jake Lotoki (TOT)X000.00%0335000.34000280000000
Rob Bechard (STP)X000.00%0365000.170000001540000
Christopher Grafflnek (R) (CHI)X1138.10%211711000.331100001130011
Andrei Venachenko (CHI)X020.00%0973000.15000060044010
Danny Sergionov (R) (CHI)X110.00%03080000.17000000075001
Erik Stoll (MCH)X0042.11%76494000.280000001470001
James McCready (R) (CHI)X010.00%01144000.21000000066011
Brian Tong (TOT)X000.00%0247000.220000000537000
Kayla Tasker (TOR)X000.00%0359000.210100000548001
Victor Olmos (TOT)X1036.84%19626000.2511000001414000
Ryan Spiller (DEN)X110.00%0940000.1800005001410002
Bobby Roi (R) (CHI)X000.00%02536000.22000000055011
Yanbo Wang (TOR)X0047.06%17737000.250000000215000
Alexander Ursu (TOR)X0037.50%16307000.3000127003221000
Stefan Bystedt (BOS)X000.00%0455000.150000000544000
Jason Placido (BOS)X0035.38%3593210000.1600000001511000
Ayaz Karim (TOT)X0045.83%24314000.48000000000001
Matty Steele (TOT)X010.00%0539000.170000000136000
Alex Krogars (CHI)X0041.40%442268000.1800000004835001
Ray Laing (TOT)X0048.42%380277000.180000000402001
Mattias Svensson (TOT)X000.00%0014000.36000000000010
Ryan Crappa (CHI)X0039.53%215136000.330000100294000
Miren Makwana (STP)X1031.25%16298000.2000001001010001
Charlie Kurta (R) (MCH)X0042.11%19135010.180000000122100
Gary Oldfield (TOT)X0047.83%23221000.190000001510101
Chicco Nacion (R) (BRK)X1135.71%14444000.25000000082000
Daniel Svensson (TOT)X0137.50%232203000.2000000002121010
Gunnar Stach (CHI)X000.00%0643000.23010000088000
Max Power (R) (BRK)X000.00%01011000.360000001140000
Mathieu Painchaud (R) (CHI)X0055.56%9152000.530000000155000
Blaine Muzyka (STP)X000.00%0222000.18000020000000
Igor Polzin (DEN)X000.00%0541000.140000000543000
Eddy Kempff (BOS)X000.00%02549000.1000011005415000
Mike Lake (TOT)X000.00%01137000.120100101550000
Zach Wright (TOT)X007.14%14165000.32110000052000
Sawyer Withers (TOT)X0144.44%9197000.180100000105000
Matt Kinney (TOT)X0044.14%324288000.150000100424000
Joey Bowen (BOS)X0036.84%19433000.24000020000000
Phil Alkievicz (TOT)X0045.63%160124000.20000000000000
Wandrille Leskowsky (BOS)X0043.33%30342000.1100000003318000
Nick Church (TOT)X000.00%1769000.0800227005426100
Wynter Philip (STP)X000.00%0113000.2200001001010000
Jonny Eliasson (TOT)X000.00%0431000.140000000104000
Chris Baker (MCH)X000.00%0849000.0800000005416000
Konstantin Kuehn (CHI)X0329.17%243311000.14140000033001
Tito Explosion (TOR)X1040.72%1672013000.0700110004747000
Ville Savolainen (BRK)X000.00%170000.67000021100001
Maddy Steele (BOS)X0035.71%14344000.1700003001111000
Matt Friday (CHI)X0061.90%211014000.1200258004421000
Matt Ackerman (CHI)X0138.24%347123000.10150000000000
Gerard Pastorius (QUE)X000.00%0259000.07000000000000
Jeromir Jegr (CHI)X0031.79%15161000.410000000138000
Peter Bier (BOS)X000.00%0553000.1000000002411010
Jahid Adam (TOR)X000.00%0139000.1000000003611000
Matt Hero (QUE)X0033.33%12306000.15220000022000
Jill Chambers (CHI)X1033.33%3122000.52000000000001
Matthew Gosselin (STP)X000.00%181000.500000000151000
Siberia Appletree (BOS)X000.00%0114000.14000020000000
Sebastian Harpake (BOS)X0050.00%6113000.16000010000000
Fredd Da Silva (DEN)X0176.47%17170000.18010000011100
Marcelo Menezes (CHI)X0033.96%53121000.460000000242000
Ryan de Costa (TOT)X0042.62%12265000.2000000002410000
Christoffer Lind (BRK)X000.00%019000.17000010000000
Dwaine Bulger (CHI)X000.00%0315000.150000200245000
Suber Dahir (STP)X0036.36%88124000.190000000105000
Jakub Novotny (R) (CHI)X000.00%0133000.100000001260000
Rocky Nijjer (TOT)X0014.29%7352000.11110010000000
Marcus Lindholm (TOT)X0043.12%269125000.0800001001414000
Jason Anthony (STP)X000.00%130000.720000000137000
Guy Villeneuve (BRK)X0066.67%350000.250000000172000
Kristian Olofsson (TOT)X0175.00%462000.24000010000000
Michael Sisovsky (TOT)X0145.04%13142000.0900000002222010
Matt Smith (TOT)X0050.00%6235000.0700000002323000
Richard Michael (R) (CHI)X0137.93%29144000.06000000000001
Harbhajan Singh (DEN)X0069.23%1303000.0600837001717000
Jay Buttana (BOS)X0040.91%22293000.0511000003737001
Brandon McCartney (BRK)X0035.29%3430000.36000000022000
Mark Gallagher (STP)X00100.00%131000.29000000033000
Ainis Broks (CHI)X0027.78%18161000.23000001100000
Claudi Casamitjana (CHI)X000.00%0223000.080000100157000
Ivo Ernstsons (STP)X0041.98%131207000.08000000000000
Mike Laine (QUE)X000.00%0312000.04000000000000
Dantuckie de Quebecois (BOS)X0037.98%208234000.0400000005437000
Jorgen Nyrud (BOS)X0040.63%64127000.0500000005437000
Guillermo Cervantes (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000081000
Victor Hughart (TOT)X000.00%000000.000000000123000
Ronnie Franchise (R) (CHI)X0033.33%330000.00000000011000
Lauris Prikulis (CHI)X000.00%172000.000100001100000
Denis Lever (QUE)X000.00%020000.00000000022000
Tyler Hetherington (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jurgis Butkus (R) (QUE)X000.00%016000.00000000044000
Kel Schwientek (BOS)X000.00%005000.00000000000000
Hans Missenheim (STP)X000.00%221000.000000000147000
Ed Kimberley (TOT)X0066.67%352000.00000000082000
Anthony Rossi (TOT)X0050.71%140151000.00000000044000
Lorne Pearl (CHI)X000.00%0228000.0000000002412000
Patrick Devine (TOT)X0055.81%86132000.0000000002222000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Franco Jesus Mendez (BRK)10001.0000.001200070000.0000053000
Lawrence Cuffey (CHI)54281880.9362.023297211111734950220.679565401892
Michael Olson (TOR)54401130.9312.073281011131634972000.81822540793
Julien Baril (QUE)54281880.9302.083267021131613895510.7054454013103
Ken Meredith (BRK)54292140.9252.2632701511231646931200.700205401221
Adam McArthur (MCH)52291940.9242.183088221121476808110.708245204135
Robert Andersson (DEN)43281230.9182.402572821031255734010.42974311435
Eric Vincent (STP)54153170.9062.763242211491589902370.52619540563
Noah Brusky (BOS)541228140.9042.853217611531601854100.59542540921
Art Fernandez (R) (DEN)116410.9012.586740029293171000.7789119111
Marek Luley (MCH)51100.8963.1818900109656000.0000252000
Nikki Delacroix (R) (QUE)20000.75010.40350062412000.0000054000
Sebastian Blay (BOS)40000.6157.128400102613000.0000054000
Drezz Rodriguez (CHI)10000.58314.8120005124000.000006000
Marcel Schoenhardt (DEN)10000.5839.5831005126000.0000034000
Efraim Larsson (STP)10100.42911.482100472100.0000053000